Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Army 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
K. Wilson18.42.61.52.10.10.530.9298340
T. Plomb10.44.21.21.30.30.419.52910530
D. Cox9.64.22.81.80.40.523.01910630
K. Ferguson9.15.81.72.02.50.227.12011636
T. Omlid6.04.51.61.10.42.018.01810428
J. Herbeck5.31.00.70.60.00.414.5186241
L. Toomey4.33.61.31.10.30.517.5129428
M. Gramling4.21.91.60.80.10.717.996426
M. Williams3.61.00.70.90.00.417.1184332
M. Lenox1.70.51.10.60.00.26.082339
T. Rollo1.21.00.40.60.10.210.163219
M. Hoffman0.90.70.20.60.00.24.893118
K. Jordan0.81.00.30.30.10.15.863219
S. Mammel0.80.30.20.40.00.03.861211
R. Brown0.30.20.00.00.00.02.23105
M. Washington0.00.00.00.00.00.00.000024
K. Weldon0.01.00.00.00.00.52.502010
A. Williamson0.01.00.00.00.00.00.00100

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
K. Wilson189-427 44.3%63-145 43.4%129-163 79.1%15-802.657018.4
T. Plomb95-206 46.1%36-90 40.0%54-70 77.1%21-1144.228010.4
D. Cox112-200 56.0%14-33 42.4%59-104 56.7%52-1314.22979.6
K. Ferguson119-185 64.3%0-0 -44-66 66.7%66-1805.82829.1
T. Omlid70-164 42.7%26-88 29.5%21-31 67.7%42-1394.51876.0
J. Herbeck56-164 34.1%46-137 33.6%7-13 53.8%10-301.01655.3
L. Toomey45-136 33.1%13-58 22.4%30-46 65.2%36-1123.61334.3
M. Gramling51-143 35.7%8-46 17.4%19-29 65.5%29-591.91294.2
M. Williams31-88 35.2%20-59 33.9%31-38 81.6%4-301.01133.6
M. Lenox6-12 50.0%2-6 33.3%5-7 71.4%3-60.5191.7
T. Rollo15-30 50.0%0-0 -3-7 42.9%10-271.0331.2
M. Hoffman4-17 23.5%4-15 26.7%0-0 -3-90.7120.9
K. Jordan4-14 28.6%1-6 16.7%3-5 60.0%4-161.0120.8
S. Mammel3-9 33.3%2-8 25.0%1-1 100.0%2-30.390.8
R. Brown1-7 14.3%1-6 16.7%0-0 -0-20.230.3
M. Washington0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
K. Weldon0-2 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -1-21.000.0
A. Williamson0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -1-11.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
K. Wilson3195950-045-64 (0.7:1)317
T. Plomb2752726-033-35 (0.9:1)712
D. Cox3171261-288-56 (1.6:1)1317
K. Ferguson3184192-352-61 (0.9:1)787
T. Omlid3155972-150-33 (1.5:1)1363
J. Herbeck3145031-022-18 (1.2:1)011
L. Toomey3154355-141-35 (1.2:1)916
M. Gramling3155531-051-25 (2.0:1)322
M. Williams3153154-022-28 (0.8:1)011
M. Lenox116611-012-7 (1.7:1)02
T. Rollo2828449-011-16 (0.7:1)45
M. Hoffman136310-02-8 (0.3:1)02
K. Jordan169220-05-4 (1.3:1)21
S. Mammel11424-02-4 (0.5:1)00
R. Brown10221-00-0 (-)00
M. Washington100-00-0 (-)00
K. Weldon250-00-0 (-)01
A. Williamson100-00-0 (-)00



Army NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos GoBlackKnights.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.